Konan Ward top page > Social movement > Office > We display Konan Ward sunflower picture contest work!

Business of Konan Ward mall alliance society

Konan Ward sunflower picture contest

 In Konan Ward mall alliance society from 2013 with primary schoolchild in ward ※We hold picture contest about flower "sunflower" of ward targeting at primary schoolchildren of Osaki-shi, Miyagi.
 ※Konan Ward interchanges through Osaki-shi, Miyagi and sunflower.

 From the third 2015 under ward office and the cosponsorship became held.
 From 2015, we perform notice of work for a certain period of time at mall or municipal subway Kami-Ooka Station in ward.

 ... commendation ...
  Part of the lower grades (from first grader second grader)
  It commends each ten points of part sections of the third and fourth grades of elementary school (from third grader fourth grader) as the election, prize-winning work.
  Part of the upper grades (from fifth grader sixth grader)


 ... work display ...
  Work display place of 2017 is this place

 ... holding essential point ...
  Held essential point of 2017 is this


◆The number of the entries◆

 The 2017 fifth : 858 points [the lower grades: 350 points of third and fourth grades of elementary school: 221 points of 287 points of upper grades]
 The 2016 fourth : 938 points [the lower grades: 488 points of third and fourth grades of elementary school: 182 points of 268 points of upper grades]
 The 2015 third : 743 points [the lower grades: 417 points of third and fourth grades of elementary school: 127 points of 199 points of upper grades]
 The 2014 second : 636 points [the lower grades: 302 points of third and fourth grades of elementary school: 110 points of 224 points of upper grades]


2017 prize-winning work

2016 prize-winning work

2015 prize-winning work

2014 prize-winning work


Part (first grader, second grader) prize-winning work of the 2017 lower grades

 Part (first grader, second grader) Director General prize of the 2017 lower grades

Director General prize
Kamiooka Elementary School two years So Nakanishi

Prize for Chairperson association of part (first grader, second grader) Konan Ward Machiuchi communication meeting of the 2017 lower grades 

Prize for Chairperson association of Konan Ward Machiuchi communication meeting
Kamiooka Elementary School 1 nenkoshiri**

 Branch Manager part (first grader, second grader) Yokohama Chamber of Commerce and Industry Nanbu Prize of the 2017 lower grades

Branch Manager Yokohama Chamber of Commerce and Industry Nanbu Prize
Shimonagaya Elementary School two years An Kato

 Part (first grader, second grader) Yokohama DeNA BayStars prize of the 2017 lower grades

Yokohama DeNA BayStars prize
Higiriyama Elementary School two years Hibiki Kimura

 Part (first grader, second grader) Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize of the 2017 lower grades

Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize
Hinominami Elementary School one year Sae Ono

Part (first grader, second grader) JA Yokohama Kamiooka Branch prize of the 2017 lower grades 

JA Yokohama Kamiooka Branch prize
Yokodai-Daisan Elementary School two years Rin Futami Haruto

 Part (first grader, second grader) Mitsui Sumitomo Trust & Banking Kamiooka Branch prize of the 2017 lower grades

Mitsui Sumitomo Trust & Banking Kamiooka Branch prize
Serigaya south Elementary School one year Yuki Iwasaki

Part (first grader, second grader) fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize of the 2017 lower grades 

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Hino Elementary School one year Kosuke Osawa

Part (first grader, second grader) fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize of the 2017 lower grades 

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Osaki City Sanbongi elementary school one year Reina Sato

 Part (first grader, second grader) fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize of the 2017 lower grades

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Serigaya Elementary School two years Yuna Takahama

Part (third grader, fourth grader) prize-winning work of the 2017 third and fourth grades of elementary school

 Part (third grader, fourth grader) Director General prize of the 2017 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Director General prize
Serigaya south Elementary School four years Eri Ichikawa

 Prize for part (third grader, fourth grader) Sanbongi, Osaki-shi sunflower exchange meeting of the 2017 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Prize for Sanbongi, Osaki-shi sunflower exchange meeting
Kamiooka Elementary School three years Yukino Ueda

 Part (third grader, fourth grader) Yokohama F. Marinos prize of the 2017 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Yokohama F. Marinos prize
Small tsubo Elementary School three years Shunki Kanasugi

 Part (third grader, fourth grader) Keikyu Department Store prize of the 2017 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Keikyu Department Store prize
Sakuragaoka Elementary School 4 nenabuhimena

 Part (third grader, fourth grader) Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize of the 2017 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize
Yokodai-Daisan Elementary School four years Yu Horiki month

Part (third grader, fourth grader) JA Yokohama Kamiooka Branch prize of the 2017 third and fourth grades of elementary school 

JA Yokohama Kamiooka Branch prize
Hinominami Elementary School four years Yushi Tsuda

Part (third grader, fourth grader) Mitsui Sumitomo Trust & Banking Kamiooka Branch prize of the 2017 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Mitsui Sumitomo Trust & Banking Kamiooka Branch prize
Nagatani Elementary School four years Yuna Batori

 Part (third grader, fourth grader) fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize of the 2017 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Serigaya south Elementary School three years

Part (third grader, fourth grader) fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize of the 2017 third and fourth grades of elementary school 

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Nagano Elementary School four years Ryo Hattori celebration

Part (third grader, fourth grader) fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize of the 2017 third and fourth grades of elementary school 

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Osaki City Sanbongi elementary school four years Otomo feeling Ai

Part (fifth grader, sixth grader) prize-winning work of the 2017 upper grades

 Part (fifth grader, sixth grader) Director General prize of the 2017 upper grades

Director General prize
Osaki City Sanbongi elementary school 6 nenshokawashua

Association of part (fifth grader, sixth grader) Konan Ward sunflower interchange prize of the 2017 upper grades 

Association of Konan Ward sunflower interchange prize
Higiriyama Elementary School six years Koki Matsuda

 Part (fifth grader, sixth grader) quotient consecutive Kanagawa prize of the 2017 upper grades

Quotient consecutive Kanagawa prize
Kamigo Elementary School six years Ai Fujii

Part (fifth grader, sixth grader) Yokohama Takashimaya Dept.Store Konandai shop prize of the 2017 upper grades 

Yokohama Takashimaya Dept.Store Konandai shop prize
Konandai third Elementary School six years Riku Hamada

 Part (fifth grader, sixth grader) Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize of the 2017 upper grades

Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize
Kamiooka Elementary School five years

 Part (fifth grader, sixth grader) JA Yokohama Kamiooka Branch prize of the 2017 upper grades

JA Yokohama Kamiooka Branch prize
Higiriyama Elementary School six years

 Part (fifth grader, sixth grader) Mitsui Sumitomo Trust & Banking Kamiooka Branch prize of the 2017 upper grades

Mitsui Sumitomo Trust & Banking Kamiooka Branch prize
Kamiooka Elementary School five years

 Part (fifth grader, sixth grader) fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize of the 2017 upper grades

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Osaki City Sanbongi elementary school six years Kodama Yumeno

 Part (fifth grader, sixth grader) fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize of the 2017 upper grades

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Kamiooka Elementary School 5 nenshoha*kaji

Part (fifth grader, sixth grader) fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize of the 2017 upper grades 

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Yokodai-Daiichi Elementary School six years Marina Suzuki

Part (first grader, second grader) prize-winning work of the 2016 lower grades

Director General prize Maruyamadai Elementary School two years Suzuki auction

Yokohama F. Marinos prize
Hinominami Elementary School two years Risa Hirasawa

Yokohama DeNA BayStars prize
Kamigo Elementary School two years

Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize
Osaki City Sanbongi elementary school two years Yuka Suzuki

JA Yokohama Kamiooka Branch prize
It is Aoi Saito for Noba bell for elementary school two years

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Hinominami Elementary School two years Kosei Hara

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Serigaya Elementary School one year Masaru Saito Miyabi

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Yokodai-Daisan Elementary School one year Shimizu koharusan

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Serigaya south Elementary School one year Shunta Suzuki

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Tree of wisteria elementary school one year Yui Nakamura Ai

Part (third grader, fourth grader) prize-winning work of the 2016 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Association of Sanbongi, Osaki-shi sunflower interchange prize
Yokodai-Daisan Elementary School three years Hiroki Takahashi

Branch Manager Yokohama Chamber of Commerce and Industry Nanbu Prize
Higiriyama Elementary School four years Ayane Ushijima

Keikyu Department Store prize
Osaki City Sanbongi elementary school three years Akina Suzuki

Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize
Hino Elementary School four years Raia Kudo

JA Yokohama Kamiooka Branch prize
Yoshihara Elementary School four years Sachi Sugaya

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Hino Elementary School four years Tomoyuki Arai

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Yokodai-Daisan Elementary School three years Sei Morohoshi

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Kusaka Elementary School three years Yoshito Nukui

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Kamiooka Elementary School three years Makoto Sakai Sakura

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Kamiooka Elementary School four years Kotaro Suzuki

Part (fifth grader, sixth grader) prize-winning work of the 2016 upper grades

Association of Konan Ward sunflower interchange prize
Hinominami Elementary School six years Kaho Oshima

Quotient consecutive Kanagawa prize
Kamiooka Elementary School five years Shunsuke Omura

Yokohama Takashimaya Dept.Store Konandai shop prize
Yokodai-Daisan Elementary School six years Morohoshi yuisan

Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize
Higiriyama Elementary School six years Yuki Saito

JA Yokohama Kamiooka Branch prize
Aspect Takeyama Elementary School six years Kiyoshi Yamaji Kaede

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Yoshihara Elementary School six years Horikoshi 100 leaf

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Kamigo Elementary School five years

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Hino Elementary School six years

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Osaki City Sanbongi elementary school six years Sora Motomiya

Fine work, ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize
Yokodai-Daiichi Elementary School five years Marina Suzuki


Part (first grader, second grader) prize-winning work of the 2015 lower grades

27 lower grades

Director General prize Yoshihara Elementary School two years

27 lower grades

Branch Manager Yokohama Chamber of Commerce and Industry Nanbu Prize 
Maruyamadai Elementary School one year

27 lower grades

Yokohama DeNA BayStars prize
Tree of wisteria elementary school one year

27 lower grades

Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize
 Tree of wisteria elementary school one year

27 lower grades

JA Yokohama Kamiooka Branch prize
Kamiooka Elementary School two years

27 lower grades

Ministry of ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Takeyama Elementary School one year

27 lower grades

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Kamiooka Elementary School two years

27 lower grades

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize lower Noba elementary school one year

27 lower grades

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Kusaka Elementary School one year 

27 lower grades

Tree of ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize wisteria elementary school one year

Part (third grader, fourth grader) prize-winning work of the 2015 third and fourth grades of elementary school

27 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Association of Sanbongi, Osaki-shi sunflower interchange prize
Yokodai-Daiichi Elementary School four years

27 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Yokohama F. Marinos prize Sanbongi Elementary School three years

27 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Keikyu Department Store prize Kamiooka Elementary School four years

27 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize
 Yoshihara Elementary School four years

27 third and fourth grades of elementary school

JA Yokohama Kamiooka Branch prize
 Sanbongi Elementary School three years

27 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize small tsubo Elementary School three years

27 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize small tsubo Elementary School four years

27 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Kamiooka Elementary School three years

27 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Kusaka Elementary School four years

27 third and fourth grades of elementary school

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Kamiooka Elementary School four years

Part (fifth grader, sixth grader) prize-winning work of the 2015 upper grades

27 upper grades

Association of Sanbongi, Osaki-shi sunflower interchange prize
Kusaka Elementary School six years

27 upper grades

Quotient consecutive Kanagawa prize lower Noba elementary school five years

27 upper grades

Yokohama Takashimaya Dept.Store Konandai shop prize Kamiooka Elementary School five years

27 upper grades

Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize
Higiriyama Elementary School five years

27 upper grades

JA Yokohama Kamiooka Branch prize
Kusaka Elementary School six years

27 upper grades

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Maruyamadai Elementary School five years

27 upper grades

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Sanbongi Elementary School six years

27 upper grades

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Kamiooka Elementary School five years

27 upper grades

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Sanbongi Elementary School five years

27 upper grades

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Kusaka Elementary School six years

Part (first grader, second grader) prize-winning work of the 2014 lower grades

26 POS exhibition - lower grades 01

Association of Sanbongi sunflower interchange prize
 Lower Noba elementary school one year

14 POS exhibition - lower grades 02

Southern part of Yokohama Chamber of Commerce and Industry branch office prize
 Hinominami Elementary School two years

14 POS exhibition - lower grades 03

Sotetsu Building management Konandai office prize
 Osaki City Sanbongi Elementary School two years

14 POS exhibition - lower grades 04

Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize
 Yokodai-Daisan Elementary School one year

14 POS exhibition - lower grades 05

JA Yokohama Kamiooka branch prize
 Osaki City Sanbongi Elementary School two years

14 POS exhibition - lower grades 06

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Yoshihara Elementary School one year

14 POS exhibition - lower grades 07

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize lower Noba elementary school one year

14 POS exhibition - lower grades 08

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Konandai third Elementary School one year

14 POS exhibition - lower grades 09

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Kusaka Elementary School one year

14 POS exhibition - lower grades 10

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Kamiooka Elementary School two years

Part (third grader, fourth grader) prize-winning work of the 2014 third and fourth grades of elementary school

14 POS exhibition - third and fourth grades of elementary school 01

Association of Sanbongi sunflower interchange prize Kamiooka Elementary School three years

14 POS exhibition - third and fourth grades of elementary school 02

Yokohama F. Marinos prize Yokodai-Daisan Elementary School four years

14 POS exhibition - third and fourth grades of elementary school 03

Keikyu Department Store prize Kamiooka Elementary School three years

14 POS exhibition - third and fourth grades of elementary school 04

Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize
 Hino Elementary School four years

14 POS exhibition - third and fourth grades of elementary school 05

JA Yokohama Kamiooka branch prize
 Kusaka Elementary School three years

14 POS exhibition - third and fourth grades of elementary school 06

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Hino Elementary School four years

14 POS exhibition - third and fourth grades of elementary school 07

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Higiriyama Elementary School three years

14 POS exhibition - third and fourth grades of elementary school 08

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Kamiooka Elementary School three years

14 POS exhibition - third and fourth grades of elementary school 09

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Yokodai-Daiichi Elementary School three years

14 POS exhibition - third and fourth grades of elementary school 10

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Yokodai-Daisan Elementary School three years

Part (fifth grader, sixth grader) prize-winning work of the 2014 upper grades

14 POS exhibition - upper grades 01

Director General prize Kusaka Elementary School six years

14 POS exhibition - upper grades 02

Quotient consecutive Kanagawa prize Serigaya Elementary School six years

14 POS exhibition - upper grades 03

Tree of Yokohama Takashimaya Dept.Store Konandai shop prize wisteria elementary school six years

14 POS exhibition - upper grades 04

Shonan Shinkin Bank Kamiooka Branch prize
 Yokodai-Daisan Elementary School five years

14 POS exhibition - upper grades 05

JA Yokohama Kamiooka branch prize
 Hino Elementary School five years

14 POS exhibition - upper grades 06

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Kusaka Elementary School five years

14 POS exhibition - upper grades 07

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Hino Elementary School five years

14 POS exhibition - upper grades 08

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Osaki City Sanbongi Elementary School six years

14 POS exhibition - upper grades 09

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Osaki City Sanbongi Elementary School six years

14 POS exhibition - upper grades 10

Ward quotient consecutive chairperson Prize Ono school Elementary School five years

 

©2007-2017 City of Yokohama. All rights reserved.